SayJazz

Sarah Berrens

nickname

Say, McJii

 

date of birth

29.05.1991

 

where i live

      Nordrhein-Westfalen, Gelsenkirchen

 

what i like

 singing, eating, dancing, shopping, Movies, to be crazy

 

what i don´t like

bad people

 

 

favoritestars

Girugämesh, Vamps, Vanessa Natrup, Miley Cyrus, Selena Gomez, Demi Lovato, Hyde, Gackt, Rihanna  

 

favorite sweets

chocolate, white choclate, potato chips, chocolate and more chocolate ;)

 

 

 

Vanessa Natrup

nickname

Jazz, Princess Jazz, PJ, Vany

 

date of birth

04.02.1992

 

where i live

Nordrhein-Westfalen, Herne

 

what i like

Singing, smiling, drawing, to write songs, dancing

 

what i don´t like

...

 

 

favoritestars

Miley Cyrus, Selena Gomez, Ariana Grande, Demi Lovato, Rihanna, Avril Lavigne, Emily Osment

 

favorite sweets

Oreo Cookies, Oreao Chocolate, Muffins, Cupcakes, Donuts